Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü All
NamePhoneExtras
Romy Aiken
  • +49 551 201-31713
MSc Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Sarthak Banerjee
  • +49 551 201-31685
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Fritz Benseler
  • +49 551 201-31724
Head-DNA Core Facility
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Sabine Beuermann
  • +49 551 201-31718
Technical Assistant
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Nils Brose
  • +49 551 201-31725
Director
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Aysenur Canfes
  • +49 551 201-31720
MSc Guest Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Valentina Cirkovic
  • +49 551 201-31722
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Benjamin Cooper
  • +49 551 201-31688
Project Group Leader
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Birgit Gläser
  • +49 551 201-31725
Department Assistant
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Anja Günther
  • +49 551 201-31681
Technical Assistant (Rhee Group)
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Christiane Harenberg
  • +49 551 201-31729
Technical Assistant (DNA Core Facility)
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Ines Hojas Garcia-Plaza
  • +49 551 201-31714
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Dragana Ilic
  • +49 551 201-31720
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Manfred Kilimann
  • +49 551 201-31232
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Christine Klaus
  • +49 551 201-31680
Maintenance
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Matea Krizman
  • +49 551 201-31688
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Chungku Lee
  • +49 551 201-31681
Postdoc (Rhee Group)
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Mareike Lohse
  • +49 551 201-31697
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Jutta Meyer
  • +49 551 201-31712
Postdoc
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Frederieke Sophie Moschref
  • +49 551 201-31713
PhD Student
  • Department of Molecular Neurobiology
Go to Editor View